view list
Related PeopleCultureTitleDateObject Number
Kusakabe Kimbei Dancing girls holding umbrellasca. 187085.080.014
Kusakabe Kimbei [Women washing clothes]ca. 187085.080.355
Kusakabe Kimbei Playing on samisen Yokin and Kokinca. 187585.080.356
Kusakabe Kimbei [Woman spinning cotton]ca. 187886.140.160
Kusakabe Kimbei Mikoca. 188085.080.013
Kusakabe Kimbei [Western buildings]1860-190084.120.170
Kusakabe Kimbei Group of girls1860-190084.120.171
Kusakabe Kimbei [Dressing a doll]1860-190084.120.027
Kusakabe Kimbei [Street vendor of flowers]1860-190084.120.029
Kusakabe KimbeiJapanese [Three jinriksha drivers with women riding]1860-190084.120.055