view list
Related PeopleCultureTitleDateObject Number
Media FileAfter Alexander Calder Turquoise197584.118.006
After Alexander Calder Zebra197584.118.008
After Alexander Calder Star197584.118.011
After Alexander Calder Pyramids197584.118.013
After Alexander Calder Lombrizi197584.118.014
After Alexander Calder Star197587.058.003
After Alexander Calder Pyramid197587.058.001
After Alexander Calder Turquoise197587.058.002
Media FileAfter Alexander Calder Circus197588.001.001
Media FileLarry Zox Open and Closed Ica. 197599.001