view list
Related PeopleCultureTitleDateObject Number
Media FileAlexander Calder Turquoise197584.118.006
Alexander Calder Zebra197584.118.008
Alexander Calder Star197584.118.011
Alexander Calder Pyramids197584.118.013
Alexander Calder Lombrizi197584.118.014
Alexander Calder Star197587.058.003
Alexander Calder Pyramid197587.058.001
Alexander Calder Turquoise197587.058.002
Media FileAlexander Calder Circus197588.001.001
Media FileLarry Zox Open and Closed Ica. 197599.001