view list
Related PeopleCultureTitleDateObject Number
Alexander Calder Sun197484.118.012
Media FileLarry Zox Triocala197499.072
Alexander Calder Moon197488.001.002
Alexander Calder Doll197488.001.003
Alexander Calder Balloons197488.001.004
Alexander Calder Lombrizi197584.118.005
Alexander Calder Moon197584.118.010
Alexander Calder Swirl197584.118.002
Alexander Calder Balloons197584.118.003
Alexander Calder Doll197584.118.004