view list
Related PeopleCultureTitleDateObject Number
After Alexander Calder Sun197484.118.012
Media FileLarry Zox Triocala197499.072
After Alexander Calder Moon197488.001.002
After Alexander Calder Doll197488.001.003
After Alexander Calder Balloons197488.001.004
After Alexander Calder Lombrizi197584.118.005
After Alexander Calder Moon197584.118.010
After Alexander Calder Swirl197584.118.002
After Alexander Calder Balloons197584.118.003
After Alexander Calder Doll197584.118.004