view list
Related PeopleCultureTitleDateObject Number
After Alexander Calder Pyramid197587.058.001
After Alexander Calder Turquoise197587.058.002
Media FileAfter Alexander Calder Circus197588.001.001
Media FileLarry Zox Open and Closed Ica. 197599.001
After Alexander Calder Floating Circle197584.118.001
After Alexander Calder Circus197584.118.007
David Dowler Horse headlate 20th century99.073.004
David Dowler Birdlate 20th century99.073.006
Media FileBernard X. Wolff Ballooning197699.109 a,b
Wayne Higby Bowl: Great sands basin197778.015